3 Wheel Electric Forklift with lifting height 3000mm and capacity 1500kgs

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $10,000-25,000 / Unit | 1 Unit/Units (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
100 Unit/Units per Month
Port:
SHANGHAI
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
Anhui, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
MIMA
Model Number:
TKA
Type:
3-wheel forklift
Power Souce:
AC Motor
Rated Loading Capacity:
1500kg
Max. Lifting Height:
4000mm
Min. Lifting Height:
2500mm
Fork Length:
920mm
Fork Width:
100mm
Overall Dimensions:
920*100*45mm
Certification:
SGS
After-sales Service Provided:
Overseas third-party support available
Drive motor:
AC motor
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Nude Packing
Delivery Time
Shipped in 15 days after payment

3-Wheels Electric Fork lift with capacity 1500kgs

Battery 3-wheel forklift;TKA series;

with AC driving motor;

High-power battery;

Safe-Turning control System;

Small turning radius;

Max Reated Capacity:1500kg;

Max. Lift Hieght: 4500mm;

 

 


Descriptiom
                    
TKA10-30TKA15-30
Rated Capacity (KG)10001500
Operator TypeSeatedSeated
Max. Lifting Height (MM)30003000
Min. Turning Radius(MM) 11701275
Min. Stacking Aisle---mm (1200*1200 Pallet) --AST28702975
Max Travel Speed km/h-laden/unladen6.5/7.56.0/7.0
Load center MM500500
Fork Dimensions-L/W/T---mm920*100*35920*100*35
Max. Gradeability ---%--Laden/unladen8/108/10
Lifting Speed (MM/S)-laden/unladen125/170125/170
Overall Length (MM) 22652370
Length-to Fork Face --mm13451450
Overall Width (MM) 9151055
Height-Overhead guard--mm 19651965
Height---Mast Lowered(MM) 20652065
Height-Mast Extended w/ Load-Backrest -mm 35453545
Height--Free Lift --mm00
Height--seat to overhead guard ---mm10001000
Tilt Angle----Forward/Backward--deg.2/42/4
Min Ground Clearance--mm 9090
Front Tyre --(MM)Ø305×127Ø305×140
Rear Tyre --- (MM)Ø267×127Ø267×127
Service BrakeHydraulic
Parking BrakeHand
Battery V/AH- "TONGBA"BRAND24V /360 AH24V/480 AH
Battery-Weight ---kg295370
Charger-Intelligent24V /40 A24 V/50 A
Driving Motor (KW)2.82.8
Steering Motor (KW)0.750.75
Lifting Motor (KW)3.53.5
Service Weight ---kg --incl. Battery19502170

 

 If you have any requirements or suggestion on that,pls don't hesitate to contact with us.