• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Anhui, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: MIMA
  • Model Number: TKA
  • Type: 3-wheel forklift
  • Power Souce: AC Motor
  • Rated Loading Capacity: 1500kg
  • Max. Lifting Height: 4000mm
  • Min. Lifting Height: 2500mm
  • Fork Length: 920mm
  • Fork Width: 100mm
  • Overall Dimensions: 920*100*45mm
  • Certification: SGS
  • After-sales Service Provided: Overseas third-party support available
  • Drive motor: AC motor

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details Nude Packing
Delivery Time Shipped in 15 days after payment

3-Wheels Electric Fork lift with capacity 1500kgs

Battery 3-wheel forklift;TKA series;

with AC driving motor;

High-power battery;

Safe-Turning control System;

Small turning radius;

Max Reated Capacity:1500kg;

Max. Lift Hieght: 4500mm;

 

 


Descriptiom
                    
TKA10-30TKA15-30
Rated Capacity (KG)10001500
Operator TypeSeatedSeated
Max. Lifting Height (MM)30003000
Min. Turning Radius(MM) 11701275
Min. Stacking Aisle---mm (1200*1200 Pallet) --AST28702975
Max Travel Speed km/h-laden/unladen6.5/7.56.0/7.0
Load center MM500500
Fork Dimensions-L/W/T---mm920*100*35920*100*35
Max. Gradeability ---%--Laden/unladen8/108/10
Lifting Speed (MM/S)-laden/unladen125/170125/170
Overall Length (MM) 22652370
Length-to Fork Face --mm13451450
Overall Width (MM) 9151055
Height-Overhead guard--mm 19651965
Height---Mast Lowered(MM) 20652065
Height-Mast Extended w/ Load-Backrest -mm 35453545
Height--Free Lift --mm00
Height--seat to overhead guard ---mm10001000
Tilt Angle----Forward/Backward--deg.2/42/4
Min Ground Clearance--mm 9090
Front Tyre --(MM)Ø305×127Ø305×140
Rear Tyre --- (MM)Ø267×127Ø267×127
Service BrakeHydraulic
Parking BrakeHand
Battery V/AH- "TONGBA"BRAND24V /360 AH24V/480 AH
Battery-Weight ---kg295370
Charger-Intelligent24V /40 A24 V/50 A
Driving Motor (KW)2.82.8
Steering Motor (KW)0.750.75
Lifting Motor (KW)3.53.5
Service Weight ---kg --incl. Battery19502170

 

 If you have any requirements or suggestion on that,pls don't hesitate to contact with us.

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
7 Transactions 50,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $60,000
Learn More