• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Anhui, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: MIMA
  • Model Number: TF series
  • Type: Powered Pallet Truck
  • Power Souce: AC Motor
  • Rated Loading Capacity: 1500-2500kg
  • Max. Lifting Height: 7500mm
  • Min. Lifting Height: 3000mm
  • Fork Length: 1070mm
  • Fork Width: 100mm
  • Certification: CE, SGS, ISO
  • After-sales Service Provided: Overseas third-party support available
  • Controller: American Curtis brand
  • Motor: AC dirve, DC lifting
  • Power: Electric
  • Working time: 6-8 hours after each charging
  • Warranty: one year
  • Battery: 48v, 300Ah/400Ah
  • Steering type: Full hydraumatic
  • Loda centre: 500mm
  • Fork size: 1070mm*100mm*45mm/35mm

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details Nude package
Delivery Time 15-25 days

Electric reach truck TF series

 

1.Load capacity:1500kg-2500kg

2.Lifting height:3000mm-7500mm

3.AC drive motor and American curtis controller

4.High quality and competitive price

5.Very good for indoor and warehouse use for carrying and stacking

6.One year warranty

 

 

Specification

 

 

1DescriptionElectric reach truck
2ModelTF15-30TF20-30TF25-30
3Load capacity   Kg 150020002500
4Load center mm500500500
5Max. lifting height  mm300030003000
6Tilting angle (forward- backward)   deg3/53/53/5
7 Wheel typePolyurethane solid tire
8Mast forwarding length mm560675675
9Fork size LxWxTmm1070x100x351070x122x401070x122x40
10Fork spread mm220-740220-900220-900
11Overall length(with forks)mm224024502450
12Overall width  mm109012501250
13Overall height mast closed mm210021002100
14Overall height fork raised(with backrest)mm390039003900
15Overhead guard height mm234023402340
16Outside turning radius  mm161519651965
17Min. intersecting aislemm260828792879
18Max. walking speeds km/h7.5/8.57.0/8.07.0/8.0
19Lifting speeds (Loaded/ Unloaded)  mm/s       117/243110/243110/243
20Grade abitity   %≤10≤10≤10
21Total weight( with battery)   Kg230026002600
22Driving wheel mmΦ343*108Φ343*108Φ343*108
23Front wheel mmΦ267*114Φ267*114Φ267*114
24Balance wheel mmΦ180*76Φ180*76Φ180*76
25Min. under-clearance  mm808080
26Service brakemechanical + electric
27Parking brakemechanical
28Battery V/Ah            48/30048/40048/400
29Charger V/A48/4048/5048/50
30Driving motor Kw  5.5 AC5.5 AC5.5 AC
31Lifting motor   Kw  6.37.57.5
32Control systemMOSFET

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
15 Transactions 190,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $71,000
Learn More